Marketplace Services How it Works FAQ Contact
Sign In Get Started
TikTok Business & Finance account for sale with 1,405 followers

TikTok Business & Finance account with 1,405 followers for sale

Suntviral

TikTok Business & Finance @********l1 Business members see the full username
Followers
1.4K
Engagement
75%
Monthly revenue
$125
Asking price
$125

Account overview

This is a TikTok account in the Business & Finance niche with 1,405 followers. Its engagement rate is 75%. The seller reports about $125 in monthly revenue. It is listed for $125.00 since Oct 27, 2026 and the purchase is protected by escrow: your payment is held until you confirm the account has been transferred to you.

About this account

Like,Tag,Repost!

Account details

PlatformTikTok
CategoryBusiness & Finance
Followers1,405
Engagement rate75%
Monthly revenue$125.00
VerifiedNo
Ownership verifiedNo
Escrow acceptedYes
Instant deliveryNo
Listed
Listing ID#11036

Buying this TikTok account: common questions

How does buying this account work?

Pay into escrow, not to the seller directly. The seller transfers the account to you, you confirm you have access, and only then are the funds released. Read the escrow policy for details.

Can I negotiate the price?

Yes. Use “Make an offer” on this page. The seller can accept, reject or counter, and every accepted offer still goes through escrow.

Why is the username hidden?

Full usernames are only shown to Business members. This protects sellers from being contacted outside the platform, and you still see the real follower count, engagement and revenue figures before you buy.

What if something goes wrong with the transfer?

Because your payment is held in escrow, the seller is not paid until you confirm the transfer. If there is a problem, open a ticket with support and the funds stay protected while it is reviewed.

$125
Escrow protected
Make an offer